Interfaces
 

Interfaces Ci sono 18 prodotti.

per pagina
Mostrando 13 - 18 di 18 articoli
  • Anteprima
    57.50 CHF Disponibile

    This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP+ ports. Any MikroTik device that has SFP+ ports can now be used without installing any optical fiber, just plug the S+RJ10 and your network can be upgraded to 10...

    57.50 CHF
    Disponibile
  • Anteprima
    45.00 CHF Disponibile

    10 km, ??1310 / ??1550 nm, Singlemode for Swiss FTTHMikrotik Flashed readyFor other device, please indicate in comments your device model

    45.00 CHF
    Disponibile
  • Anteprima
    78.50 CHF Disponibile

    A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM.SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.Product...

    78.50 CHF
    Disponibile
  • Anteprima
    43.50 CHF Disponibile

    5m SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optics direct attach cable. This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. It works with all our products with SFP/SFP+ ports, including new RB4011 series (RB4011 series are not compatible with our passive direct attach cables S+DA0001 and S+DA0003)

    43.50 CHF
    Disponibile
  • Anteprima
    25.50 CHF Disponibile

    Connect two CRS326-24S+2Q+RM switches without a hassle – this cable has integrated QSFP+ modules, plug it in and enjoy the speed! The cable is 1 meter long and is fairly flexible – your devices don’t have to be on top of each other.Product specificationsDetailsProduct code Q+DA0001Connector QSFP+ to QSFP+Data Rate 40GbpsOperating Temperature 0°C .....

    25.50 CHF
    Disponibile
  • Anteprima
    51.50 CHF Disponibile

    This cable will let you enjoy all the benefits of our new switch with the 40 Gbps ports without upgrading your whole network setup. You can connect the CRS326-24S+2Q+RM to 4 other 10G SFP+ devices in a breeze, since the QSFP+ and SFP+ modules are integrated. The cable is 3 meters long, which should be enough for most setups.DetailsProduct code...

    51.50 CHF
    Disponibile
Mostrando 13 - 18 di 18 articoli