S-4554LC80D View larger

S-4554LC80D

S-4554LC80D

New product

A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.

SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM.

SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.

Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Product specifications
Details
Product code S-4554LC80D
Connector LC-connector
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Wavelength 1490nm/R1550nm

Brochure détaillée

9 Items

78.50 CHF VAT excl.

Avis

No customer reviews for the moment.

Donnez votre avis

S-4554LC80D

S-4554LC80D

A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.

SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM.

SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.

Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Product specifications
Details
Product code S-4554LC80D
Connector LC-connector
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Wavelength 1490nm/R1550nm

Brochure détaillée

17 other products in the same category: