S.B1312.10.DL View larger

S.B1312.10.DL

S.B1312.10.DL

New product

10 km, ??1310 / ??1550 nm, Singlemode for Swiss FTTH
Mikrotik Flashed ready

For other device, please indicate in comments your device model

35 Items

45.00 CHF VAT excl.

Avis

No customer reviews for the moment.

Donnez votre avis

S.B1312.10.DL

S.B1312.10.DL

10 km, ??1310 / ??1550 nm, Singlemode for Swiss FTTH
Mikrotik Flashed ready

For other device, please indicate in comments your device model

17 other products in the same category: