S+85DLC03D View larger

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D

New product

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Brochure détaillée

10 Items

51.50 CHF VAT excl.

Avis

No customer reviews for the moment.

Donnez votre avis

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Brochure détaillée

17 other products in the same category: