Interfaces
 

Interfaces There are 18 products.

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 18 items
  • Quick view
    69.50 CHF Product in Warehouse 15 - 20 days

    S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. Units...

    69.50 CHF
    Product in Warehouse 15 - 20 days
  • Quick view
    25.50 CHF In Stock

    This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and...

    25.50 CHF
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    19.50 CHF In Stock

    S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.Brochure détaillée

    19.50 CHF
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    51.50 CHF In Stock

    S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.Brochure détaillée

    51.50 CHF
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    131.50 CHF Product in Warehouse 15 - 20 days

    This unit is a direct upgrade of our previous 10G SFP+ 10 km module: more functionality for the same price. We have added 25G SFP28 support – so you can use one module in all your setups. Perfect for the CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS connectivity router and any other multiport devices.Product specificationsDetailsProduct code XS+31LC10DConnector Dual LC UPCData...

    131.50 CHF
    Product in Warehouse 15 - 20 days
  • Quick view
    34.50 CHF In Stock

    This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and...

    34.50 CHF
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    25.50 CHF In Stock

    S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.Brochure détaillée

    25.50 CHF
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    25.50 CHF In Stock

    S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.Brochure...

    25.50 CHF
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    307.50 CHF In Stock

    Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.Brochure détaillée

    307.50 CHF
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    65.50 CHF In Stock

    2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with support for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40.Can be used with any of our products with RouterOS and miniPCIe slot (except RB800).Product specificationsDetailsProduct code R11e-LTE2G Category Class123G Category R7 (21Mbps Downlinks, 5.76Mbps Uplink)Format miniPCIeLTE Category 4 (150Mbps Downlink, 50Mbps Uplink)LTE FDD bands 1...

    65.50 CHF
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    57.50 CHF In Stock

    This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP+ ports. Any MikroTik device that has SFP+ ports can now be used without installing any optical fiber, just plug the S+RJ10 and your network can be upgraded to 10...

    57.50 CHF
    In Stock
  • Quick view
    45.00 CHF In Stock

    10 km, ??1310 / ??1550 nm, Singlemode for Swiss FTTHMikrotik Flashed readyFor other device, please indicate in comments your device model

    45.00 CHF
    In Stock
Showing 1 - 12 of 18 items