S+31DLC10D Agrandir l'image

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D

Nouveau produit

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Brochure détaillée

8 Produits

131.50 CHF HT

Avis

Aucun avis n'a été publié pour le moment.

Donnez votre avis

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Brochure détaillée

17 autres produits dans la même catégorie :